IT専門者になりたいの夢

http://www.pass4test.jp

最高のCiscoの650-180試験テストソフトウェア

君はまだCisco650-180認証試験を通じての大きい難度が悩んでいますか? 君はまだCisco 650-180認証試験に合格するために寝食を忘れて頑張って復習しますか? 早くてCisco 650-180認証試験を通りたいですか?Pass4Testを選択しましょう!Pass4TestはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。Pass4Testは多種なIT認証試験を受ける方を正確な資料を提供者でございます。弊社の無料なサンプルを遠慮なくダウンロードしてください。

Cisco Sales Expert 650-180

君はまずネットで無料なCisco650-180試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。Pass4Testは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。

君はまだCisco 650-180認証試験を通じての大きい難度が悩んでいますか? 君はまだCisco 650-180認証試験に合格するために寝食を忘れて頑張って復習しますか? 早くてCisco 650-180認証試験を通りたいですか?Pass4Testを選択しましょう!Pass4TestはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。

試験番号:650-180問題集
試験科目:Cisco 「SMB Solutions for Engineers」
問題と解答:全60問

Pass4Testは多くの人に便利を与えるとともに、多くの人の夢が実現させるサイトでございます。もし君はまだIT試験で心配すれば、私達Pass4Testの問題集を選んでください。Pass4Testは長年の研究をわたって研ITの認証試験に関する品質が高く、範囲は広い教育資料が開発しました。それは確かに君の試験に役に立つとみられます。

Pass4Test はIT業界に認定試験大綱の主要なサプライヤーとして、専門家は一緻して品質の高い商品を開発し続けています。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/650-180.pdf

NO.1 Which two are requirements for a device to join a Cisco UC520 created communisty?
(Choose two)
A. no use at IP addresses
B. teleworker access routers must be preconfigured with a VPN
C. telnet disabled on the Cisco CE520
D. HTTP(s) enabled on the Cisco CE520
E. Cisco Configuration Assistance installed on user PCs
Answer:B

Cisco過去問   650-180   650-180参考書   650-180   650-180   650-180

NO.2 Which two are benefits of installong Cisco Monitor Direstor at an SMB site for the partner telling the the
solution?(Choose two)
A. simplifies Smart Bussinese Communications System installation
B. allows the end customer to get free software updates
C. aotomated menthly reporting on system performance
D. monthly recurring revenue model
Answer:C,D

Cisco認定証   650-180認定試験   650-180   650-180過去問   650-180   650-180

NO.3 In the Cisco Mobility Express product line. What attribute exists ONLY on the UC520 model? Select
exactly 1 answer(s) from the following
A. Use of WPA2 security
B. Comes with bundled CCA Management software
C. Ability to foundation without an extermal controller
D. Use of 802.11 signaling
Answer:A

Cisco認定証   650-180   650-180   650-180

NO.4 Refer to the exhibit. The ISR performs NAT translation for this network. What is the most likely IP
address for the Serial O interfance?
Exhibit:
10.11.31.100
A. 50.100.1.100
B. 10.11.41.100
C. 256.11.41.100
Answer:B

Cisco過去問   650-180   650-180   650-180認定証

NO.5 How is the LAN designed in the Smart Bussiness Communications System? Select exactly 1 answer(s)
from the following
A. using the access layer
B. combines the access and distebution layers
C. combines the core and distribution layers
D. using the core layer
E. using the disteibution layer
Answer:A

Cisco認証試験   650-180   650-180   650-180   650-180   650-180

NO.6 According to the Cisco Smart Bussiness Rocklmap(SBR), what are two resoures to use a consultatire
selling approach in selling Cisco products and solutions to SMB customers?
(Chosser two)
A. Selling strategies must address business and technology needs rather than explain product
features,benefits, and technical attributes.
B. The business decision maker (BDM) may deny the technical decision maker(TMD) request for
budget,basing a decision primarity on price and may not readily see the value of the Cisco brand.
C. Regulatory compliance(for example, HIPAA and the Graham-Leach-Bliley Act) is drving the need for
customers to effectively document and secure data.
D. You can provide a more effective,immediate,and long-term solution for your clients.
Answer:A,B

Cisco過去問   650-180   650-180   650-180   650-180

NO.7 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. Increased margina
B. Easier customer sales cycle
C. Available financing options
D. Fewer customer call backs
Answer:A

Cisco認定資格   650-180認証試験   650-180

NO.8 Which Cisco aupport service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a netwotk where voice
communicaton is mission-critical to bussiness operation?
A. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Sernice
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer:E

Cisco認定資格   650-180   650-180認定試験   650-180

NO.9 .What port role assignment would you make for the Gigabit Ethernet port on the Cisco CE520 used in
the Smart Bussiness Communications System?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. IP Phone and desktop
B. Cisco UC520
C. Cisco CE520
D. Cisco 871w
Answer:B

Cisco参考書   650-180問題集   650-180   650-180

NO.10 Select the three foundational hardware compotents that comprise the Smart Bussiness Communicaton
System(Choose three)
Select exactly 3 answer(s) from the following
A. Cisco UnifitedCallConnector
B. Cisco UnifiedCommunicaton 500 series
C. Cisco Monitor Directory
D. Cisco 500 series phones
E. Catalyst Express
F. Ipcelerate IpamartSuite
Answer:B,D,E

Cisco   650-180   650-180

投稿日: 2012/7/3 21:43:26  |  カテゴリー: Cisco  |  タグ: Cisco650-180