試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Business Intelligence Platform 4.0」
問題と解答:全80問 C_BOBIP_40 全真問題集

>> C_BOBIP_40 全真問題集

試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Business One 9.0」
問題と解答:全95問 C-TB1200-90 最新試験

>> C-TB1200-90 最新試験


最も短い時間で自分のIT技能を増強したいけれど、質の良い学習教材がないので悩んでいますか。ご心配なく、Pass4TestのSAPのC-TB1200-90試験トレーニング資料を手に入れるなら、ITに関する認定試験はなんでも楽に合格できます。Pass4Testの SAPのC-TB1200-90試験トレーニング資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。Pass4Testは君にとって、ベストな選択だといっても良いです。


NO.1 How is the available quantity calculated in SAP Business One?
A. Quantity in stock - quantity committed + quantity ordered
B. Quantity in stock + quantity committed - quantity ordered
C. Quantity in stock - quantity committed
D. Quantity in stock + quantity ordered
Answer: A

SAP   C-TB1200-90学校   C-TB1200-90資格問題集   C-TB1200-90独学   C-TB1200-90フリーク   C-TB1200-90改訂

NO.2 You have defined the departments in your customer company as profit centers.
You then defined distribution rules to divide the costs or revenues between the profit centers.
Where shoulddistribution rules be entered to automate the distribution between the profit centers?
A. In the document generation wizard preferences. Postings created by the wizard automatically use
the distribution rule.
B. In the business partner master record. Postings to this business partner automatically use the
distribution rule.
C. In the item master record. Postings with this item automatically use the distribution rule.
D. In the G/L account master. Postings to this account automatically use the distribution rule.
Answer: D

SAPスクール   C-TB1200-90書籍   C-TB1200-90

NO.3 You create a query for an approval process to check for service purchase orders over 3000 in
value. When you test the approval process you get an error from the query. What is wrong with this
SELECT distinct 'true' FROM OPOR T0 WHERE $[3.0.0] = 'S' AND $[29.0.number] > 3000
A. You need to add the table name OPOR to the condition to reference the fields.
B. To refer to a field in the active window, an additional ' $' character is required before the index
C. The service type 'S' is not part of the purchase order table therefore you need to refer to it using
the table and field name.
D. You should not use the 'distinct true' clause in this type of query since only a single value is
Answer: B

SAP練習   C-TB1200-90試験問題集   C-TB1200-90クラム

NO.4 How does the system determine the unit value of an inventory item controlled by moving
average valuation method?
A. Apply the last purchase price for this item.
B. Use the item cost of the oldest item in stock.
C. Divide the total value by the total quantity.
D. Enter a cost price into the item master record.
Answer: C

SAP独学書籍   C-TB1200-90日本語   C-TB1200-90資格認定   C-TB1200-90日記   C-TB1200-90指導

NO.5 One of Tiny Toys' vendors has branches all around the world. Therefore, the vendor issues
invoices in various foreign currencies. Tiny Toys has defined the vendor's master data currency as 'All
Currencies'. This enables Tiny Toys to enter invoices for this vendor in any currency. How is the
'Account Balance' stored?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. In local currency, system currency and specified foreign currency.
B. In every foreign currency that is used in the invoices.
C. In local currency and specified foreign currency.
D. In the local currency and system currency.
Answer: A

SAPトレーニング資料   C-TB1200-90クエリ   C-TB1200-90クラムメディア   C-TB1200-90認証   C-TB1200-90開発入門

NO.6 Z Tools would like to use bills of materials to define a tool kit that they sell. However, they
would like the option to substitute the items in a tool kit in case some items are not available or the
customer prefers a different item. Which type of bill of materials allows for substitutions in a sales
A. A 'production bill of materials'
B. A 'sales bill of materials'
C. A 'template bill of materials'
D. An 'assembly bill of materials'
Answer: C

SAP受験   C-TB1200-90クラムメディア   C-TB1200-90虎の巻   C-TB1200-90前提条件

NO.7 Which of the following documents is the only mandatory document in the sales process?
A. Delivery
B. A/R Invoice
C. Quotation
D. Sales Order
Answer: B

SAPアクセスリスト   C-TB1200-90認証試験   C-TB1200-90

NO.8 What is recommended for helping the controller manage the company's cash flow?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. The budget module and the cost accounting.
B. Profit and loss and the general ledger.
C. The inventory audit report and the internal reconciliation process.
D. Customer receivables aging and the dunning process.
Answer: D

SAP参考書   C-TB1200-90資格問題集   C-TB1200-90   C-TB1200-90   C-TB1200-90返済

Related Links:
投稿日: 2015/11/27 17:53:03  |  カテゴリー: SAP  |  タグ: C_BOBIP_40ラーニングC-TB1200-90日本語SAP