IT専門者になりたいの夢

http://www.pass4test.jp

もっともよいCisco 642-887試験の問題集

もしあなたはまだCisco642-887試験に合格するのために悩まればPass4Testは今あなたを助けることができます。Pass4Testは高品質の学習資料をあなたを助けて優秀なCisco642-887会員の認証を得て、もしあなたはCisco 642-887の認証試験を通して自分を高めるの選択を下ろして、Pass4Testはとてもよい選択だと思います。

Cisco CCNP Service Provider 642-887

君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからPass4Testの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。Pass4Testだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではPass4Testの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、Pass4Testに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。

Pass4Testが提供する真実と全面的なCisco認証試験について資料で100%で君の試験に合格させてまたあなたに1年無料のサービスを更新し、今はPass4Testのインターネットで無料のCisco642-887認証試験問題集のソフトウェアがダウンロード することができます。

試験番号:642-887問題集
試験科目:Cisco 「Implementing Cisco Service Provider Next-Generation Core Network Services」
問題と解答:全78問

Pass4Testの問題集を買ったら1年間の無料オンラインのアップデートを提供する一方で、試験に失敗したら、お客様に全額で返金いたします。

多くのIT業界の友達によるとCisco認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。Pass4Testはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、Cisco642-887認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、Cisco642-887認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なCisco642-887認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/642-887.pdf

NO.1 On the Cisco ASR9K router, when using the bandwidth command to specify the minimum guaranteed
bandwidth to be allocated for a specific class of traffic, what will be used as the queuing algorithm?
A. custom queuing
B. CBWFQ
C. WFQ
D. FIFO
E. priority queuing
Answer: B

Cisco   642-887認定証   642-887   642-887過去問

NO.2 On the Cisco IOS XR, which MQC configuration is different than on the Cisco IOS and IOS XE?
A. On the Cisco IOS XR, WRED can only be applied in the output direction.
B. On the Cisco IOS XR, marking can only be applied in the input direction.
C. On the Cisco IOS XR, LLQ can be applied in the input or output direction.
D. On the Cisco IOS XR, LLQ can use up to four priority queues: level 1, level 2, level 3, and level 4.
Answer: C

Cisco   642-887   642-887参考書   642-887問題集

NO.3 DS-TE implementations on Cisco routers support which bandwidth pool(s) and class type(s)? (Choose
two.)
A. global pool only
B. subpool only
C. global pool and subpool
D. class-type 0 only
E. class-type 1 only
F. class-type 0 and class-type 1
Answer: C,F

Cisco   642-887参考書   642-887認定証   642-887過去問

NO.4 On Cisco routers, how is hierarchical QoS implemented?
A. Within the parent policy, reference another child policy using the policy-map command.
B. Within the child policy, reference another parent policy using the policy-map command.
C. Use the policy-map command within a service-policy to implement nested policy-maps.
D. Within the parent policy-map, reference another child policy-map using the service-policy command.
Answer: D

Cisco認定証   642-887   642-887   642-887認定証   642-887   642-887

NO.5 When implementing MPLS DS-TE on Cisco IOS XR routers, all aggregate Cisco MPLS TE traffic is
mapped to which class type by default?
A. class-type 0 (bandwidth global pool)
B. class-type 1 (bandwidth subpool)
C. class-type 2 (bandwidth priority)
D. class type class-default (bandwidth best-effort)
Answer: A

Cisco   642-887認定資格   642-887参考書   642-887

NO.6 What is the correct formula for determining the CIR.?
A. CIR = Bc/Tc
B. CIR = Bc x Tc
C. CIR = Tc/Bc
D. CIR = Bc + Be
E. CIR = Tc/(Bc+Be)
F. CIR = (Bc+Be)/Tc
Answer: A

Cisco   642-887   642-887認定試験

NO.7 Which field in the MPLS shim header is used to support different QoS markings?
A. IP precedence
B. DSCP
C. EXP
D. ToS
E. S
F. Label
Answer: C

Cisco   642-887   642-887参考書

NO.8 When configuring LLQ (strict priority queue) on a traffic class using the Cisco IOS XR priority command
on a Cisco ASR9K router, which additional QoS command is required for this traffic class?
A. shape
B. police
C. random-detect
D. bandwidth
Answer: B

Cisco練習問題   642-887   642-887   642-887

NO.9 On a Cisco IOS XR router, which mechanism protects the router resources by filtering and policing the
packets flows that are destined to the router that is based on defined flow-type rates?
A. LLQ
B. LPTS
C. Committed Access Rate
D. Control Plane Policing
E. Management Plane Protection
F. NetFlow
G. ACL
Answer: B

Cisco過去問   642-887認定資格   642-887認定試験   642-887   642-887   642-887

NO.10 Which three conditions can occur when metering traffic using a dual token bucket traffic policing QoS
mechanism on Cisco routers? (Choose three.)
A. conform
B. pass
C. violate
D. exceed
E. burst
F. matched
Answer: A,C,D

Cisco   642-887   642-887認定証   642-887

投稿日: 2012/7/6 12:22:04  |  カテゴリー: Cisco  |  タグ: Cisco642-887